Newest Apartments for Rent in Forest Lake MN - 9 New Listings
9 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,349Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
1 Bed$1,4182 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4062 Beds$1,799+
-
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
More Rentals Near Forest Lake, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,690+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,383+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,535
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,122+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,734+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,350
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,590Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,582
-
-
-
-
Forest Lake, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Forest Lake, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 9 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Forest Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Forest Lake, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Forest Lake is $1,305. When you rent an apartment in Forest Lake, you can expect to pay as little as $1,137 or as much as $1,852, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Forest Lake, MN is $1,137 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Forest Lake, MN is $1,307 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Forest Lake, MN is $1,625 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Forest Lake, MN is $1,852 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Forest Lake, you’ll have access to Century College, Bethel University, Saint Paul, Northwestern College, and Anoka-Ramsey C.C., Coon Rapids.